Jump to content
Phantis Forums

Omonoia9

Premium Members
  • Posts

    13,660
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    65

Posts posted by Omonoia9

  1.  

    STANDINGS AFTER PLAYOFFS WEEK 9

     

    APOEL-72

    AEK Larnaca-72

    Omonoia-68

    Aris Limassol-62

    Pafos FC-61

    Anorthosis-53

    -----------------

    Apollonas-60

    AEL Limassol-51

    Nea Salamina-47

    Ethnikos Axnas-47

    Karmiotissa-40

    Doxa Katokopias-32

    Othellos Athienou-30

    AEZ Zakakiou-17

     

     

    PLAYOFFS WEEK 9 RESULTS

     

    Aris Limassol 1-1 Pafos FC

    Omonoia 1-0 APOEL

    AEK Larnaca 1-1 Anorthosis

     

    RELEGATION GROUP WEEK 11 RESULTS

     

    Ethnikos Axnas 3-3 Apollonas

    AEZ Zakakiou 2-3 Doxa Katokopias

    Karmiotissa 6-6 Othellos Athienou

    AEL Limassol 5-4 Nea Salamina

     

    RELEGATION GROUP WEEK 12 RESULTS

     

    Nea Salamina 2-1 Ethnikos Axnas

    Othellos Athienou 3-1 AEZ Zakakiou

    Apollonas 0-0 Karmiotissa

    Doxa Katokopias 2-2 AEL Limassol

  2. STANDINGS AFTER PLAYOFFS WEEK 8

     

    APOEL-72

    AEK Larnaca-71

    Omonoia-65

    Aris Limassol-61

    Pafos FC-60

    Anorthosis-52

    -----------------

    Apollonas-58

    AEL Limassol-47

    Ethnikos Axnas-46

    Nea Salamina-44

    Karmiotissa-38

    Doxa Katokopias-28

    Othellos Athienou-26

    AEZ Zakakiou-17

     

    WEEK 8 PLAYOFFS RESULTS

     

    APOEL 2-0 Aris Limassol

    AEK Larnaca 2-0 Omonoia

    Pafos FC 5-1 Anorthosis

     

     

    WEEK 10 RELEGATION GROUP RESULTS

     

    Othellos Athienou 2-1 Ethnikos Axnas

    Doxa Katokopias 1-0 Nea Salamina

    Apollonas 4-1 AEL Limassol

    AEZ Zakakiou 2-5 Karmiotissa

  3. On 4/18/2024 at 4:26 AM, Omonoia9 said:

    STANDINGS AFTER PLAYOFFS WEEK 8

     

    APOEL-69

    AEK Larnaca-68

    Omonoia-65

    Aris Limassol-61

    Pafos FC-57

    Anorthosis-52

    -----------------

    Apollonas-55

    AEL Limassol-47

    Ethnikos Axnas-46

    Nea Salamina-44

    Karmiotissa-35

    Doxa Katokopias-25

    Othellos Athienou-23

    AEZ Zakakiou-17

     

     

    PLAYOFFS WEEK 8 RESULTS

     

    Pafos FC 0-2 APOEL

    Aris Limassol 0-1 AEK Larnaca

    Anorthosis 0-2 Omonoia

     

     

    RELEGATION GROUP WEEK 9 RESULTS

     

    AEL Limassol 3-2 Othellos Athienou

    Nea Salamina 0-2 Apollonas

    Karmiotissa 2-1 Doxa Katokopias

    Ethnikos Axnas 6-2 AEZ Zakakiou

    Last week was Week 7 of the playoffs

×
×
  • Create New...