Jump to content
Phantis Forums
Sign in to follow this  
Dutch Eagle

2018 - 2019 Super League Season

Recommended Posts

The draw for this years season will be held on July 30th.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ανακοινώνεται ότι τη Δευτέρα 30 Ιουλίου 2018 θα πραγματοποιηθούν Διοικητικό Συμβούλιο και Έκτακτη Γενική Συνέλευση, στις 14:00 και 15:30 αντίστοιχα, στα γραφεία της Super League.

Αναλυτικά: 

Τα θέματα ημερήσιας διάταξης του Δ.Σ. έχουν ως ακολούθως:

1/ Έγκριση ετήσιου συνοπτικού προγράμματος, αγωνιστικής περιόδου 2018 – 2019.

2/ Κλειδάριθμοι κλήρωσης. 

3/ Επιλογή εταιρείας ασφάλισης ποδοσφαιριστών. 

4/ Επιλογή εταιρείας για την παροχή φωτογραφικών υπηρεσιών αγώνων Super League.

5/ Διάφορα.

Τα θέματα Ημερήσιας Διάταξης της Έκτακτης Γ.Σ. έχουν ως ακολούθως:

1/ Έγκριση Προκήρυξης Πρωταθλήματος Super League ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗ (ανδρών) και Προκηρύξεων Πρωταθλημάτων Υποδομών (Κ19, Κ17, Κ15), αγωνιστικής περιόδου 2018 – 2019.

2/ Διάφορα.

Μετά το πέρας των εργασιών της Γενικής Συνέλευσης, θα πραγματοποιηθεί η κλήρωση του Πρωταθλήματος Super League ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗ, αγωνιστικής περιόδου 2018 – 2019 στα γραφεία της Super League.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Since Aris has been officially promoted to the S.L., will the administrators please move our room to the appropriate location?  Thank you in advance for your efforts!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Superleague has requested and extension from EPO until August 7 to determined the relegation details for the 2018-19 season.

It has been decided that the 2019-2020 Superleague will take place with 14 teams. Superleague's initial proposal is that the last two teams in the standings will be dropped to the Football League, and that teams finishing 13 and 14 would play against the  top two teams from Football League to determine who will play in the Superleague. Obviously the Football League is opposed to this. At the end EPO might have to make a decision on the matter to break the deadlock.

Additionally 7 teams without a TV contract are threatening on boycotting the Superleague until they get a contract. I don't see the season starting on August 25 as scheduled.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 7/21/2018 at 5:47 AM, Blackhawk said:

Superleague has requested and extension from EPO until August 7 to determined the relegation details for the 2018-19 season.

It has been decided that the 2019-2020 Superleague will take place with 14 teams. Superleague's initial proposal is that the last two teams in the standings will be dropped to the Football League, and that teams finishing 13 and 14 would play against the  top two teams from Football League to determine who will play in the Superleague. Obviously the Football League is opposed to this. At the end EPO might have to make a decision on the matter to break the deadlock.

Additionally 7 teams without a TV contract are threatening on boycotting the Superleague until they get a contract. I don't see the season starting on August 25 as scheduled.

So many complications every off season but this off season has being ridiculous 

No doubt more to come

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here are the results of the draw:

1η αγωνιστική:

Πανιώνιος - ΟΦΗ
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 
ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λαμία - Άρης
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕΛ 

 2η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΑΕΚ 
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης - ΑΕΛ
Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 

 3η αγωνιστική:
ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ
Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός
ΑΕΚ - Πανιώνιος
Λαμία  -Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ - Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αρης - Λεβαδειακός

 4η αγωνιστική:
Ξάνθη - ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΚ
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΛ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αρης

5η αγωνιστική:
ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΚ
Λαμία - Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ - Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος
Αρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

 6η αγωνιστική:

Λαμία - ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη - ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος - Αρης
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός

 7η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ - Λαμία
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕΚ
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη
Αρης - ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

 8η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία - Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΚ - Αρης
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πανιώνιος  -Ατρόμητος

 9η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΛ
Αρης - Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος – Παναιτωλικός

 10η αγωνιστική

Λεβαδειακός - ΟΦΗ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αρης
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός

 11η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ-Αρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος-Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος-Λαμία
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη

 12η αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΟΦΗ
Αρης-Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ-Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός-Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη 

13η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ-Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος-Αρης
Πανιώνιος-Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΛ
Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-Λαμία

 14η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΟΦΗ
Παναθηναϊκός-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανιώνιος
Αρης-Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Λαμία

15η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ-Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη-Αρης
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

My predicted standings for this season are:

1. PAOK: most talented squad, great fan support, it's their year.

2. Olympiakos: re-tooled the team significantly this year, expect them to show out

3. AEK: their revival has been fantastic over these past few years, but their personnel losses have been too many, imo.

4. Asteras Tripolis: solid squad

5. Aris: probably more-so wishful thinking on my part, but I think they will make a splash and have been doing well this preseason.

 

Relegated teams:

15. Lamia

16. Apollon Smyrni

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I think 3 teams will be relegated this year and one will be promoted dropping the SL to 14 teams next year.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MD 1:

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ  ΑΓΩΝΑΣ TV
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 19:15 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 19:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. EΡΤ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 19:15 Α.Ο ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ EΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 19:15 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 27 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΑΡΗΣ EΡΤ
  • Like it 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MD 2:

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ  ΑΓΩΝΑΣ TV
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 19:15 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - Α.Ε.Κ. NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ EΡΤ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 19:15 ΑΡΗΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. EΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 19:15 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ NOVA
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 21:30 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. EΡΤ
  • Like it 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MD 3:

Σαββατο 15/9

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ 18:15
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:00
ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος 20:30

Κυριακή 16/9

Ξάνθη – Παναιτωλικός 16:00
ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός 18:15
Ατρόμητος – Λαμία 19:00
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 20:30

Δευτέρα 17/9

Άρης – Λεβαδειακός 19:00

  • Like it 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I read today that the officials in the PAOK-AEK game this coming weekend will not be Greek, what a sad and shameful move by those in charge.  There is not a league worldwide in any sport that has perfect referees, they are human and make mistakes, deal with it!!!!  In Greece though referee errors are not coincidental, unless of course they are in favor of the team one supports.  

  • Like it 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

File Mitso... they are honestly 30 years behind in Greece when it comes to Administration, management and accountability and that’s just a little... there is no forward thinking or just anything like that.

All that crap that happened last season can prob happen again this season and they would still go about it the same way to put it in context. 

The dumb PAOK fan that threw the roll at the coach is still to be sentenced 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

They released the schedules for MD 7 up to MD 11:

Πρόγραμμα 7ης Αγωνιστικής    
         
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΧΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/10/2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Ο.Α.Κ.Α. EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/10/2018 18:15 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ «ΟΙ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΔΕΣ» NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/10/2018 19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. «Γ. ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ» ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/10/2018 20:30 Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ AEL FC ARENA NOVA
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/10/2018 18:15 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/10/2018 19:00 ΑΡΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/10/2018 20:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 22/10/2018 19:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ EΡΤ

 

Πρόγραμμα 8ης Αγωνιστικής    
         
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΧΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/10/2018 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. – Ο.Φ.Η. AEL FC ARENA NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/10/2018 19:00 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/10/2018 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ Ο.Α.Κ.Α. NOVA
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/10/2018 17:15 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.Σ. NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/10/2018 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ EΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/10/2018 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/10/2018 19:00 Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ARENA ΕΡΤ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/10/2018 19:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ «Γ. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ» NOVA

 

Πρόγραμμα 9ης Αγωνιστικής    
         
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΧΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 03/11/2018 16:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 03/11/2018 17:15 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.Σ. NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 03/11/2018 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. Ο.Α.Κ.Α. ΕΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 03/11/2018 19:30 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ NOVA
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04/11/2018 17:15 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ «ΟΙ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΔΕΣ» NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04/11/2018 19:00 ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ EΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04/11/2018 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 05/11/2018 19:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ «ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ» NOVA

 

Πρόγραμμα 10ης Αγωνιστικής    
         
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΧΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/11/2018 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ AEL FC ARENA NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/11/2018 19:00 Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ARENA EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/11/2018 19:30 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ NOVA
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/11/2018 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Ο.Α.Κ.Α. NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/11/2018 17:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/11/2018 19:00 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΕΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/11/2018 19:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ «Γ. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ» NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12/11/2018 19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ «Γ. ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ» ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΡΤ

 

Πρόγραμμα 11ης Αγωνιστικής    
         
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΧΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11/2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Ο.Α.Κ.Α. EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11/2018 17:15 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ «ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ» NOVA
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11/2018 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ EΡΤ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11/2018 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ NOVA
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11/2018 17:15 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ «ΟΙ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΔΕΣ» NOVA
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11/2018 19:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΡΤ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11/2018 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΡΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ NOVA
 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 26/11/2018 19:30 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.Σ. NOVA

 

 

 
Edited by Dutch Eagle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×